Inscription

Connexion

Classement 2018

Classement Nom Qualif 1 Qualif 2 Qualif 3 Score Game Average
1Mike_19190501001509
2Targal3060601507
3EggOfWapiti608001405
4Sombrelune10030013010
5Flob0100201205
6Yoyojoan802001004
7Nox202050901
8VainSeeker0080803
9EldestHydra20203070-2
10KeTChuP03030604
11Niature6000602
12PowerZz30020501
13BapeBape2020040-3
14Funeral992002040-4
15JIP2020040-5
16Georgezog2020040-9
17Nicoblabla2020040-18
18Gzada0300306
19Snow98ch0030306
25Gzada0300306
21Rex0300304
20Iberix0030303
22Ryselix3000302
23TheSwagLord300030-1
24Mezzphog1020030-1
26Henzyo0020201
27Razer002020-2
28Pepino200020-2
29RFlambo002020-7